League Table Rebel Og East Fe 12 Hurling League Division 2
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aghada 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 128 | 76 | 52 | 16 |
Castlelyons | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 168 | 69 | 99 | 14 |
Lisgoold | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 157 | 123 | 34 | 14 |
Sarsfields | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 140 | 51 | 89 | 12 |
Mayfield | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 92 | 73 | 19 | 10 |
Carraig na bhFear | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 102 | 127 | -25 | 5 |
Fr O Neills | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 62 | 113 | -51 | 4 |
Whitechurch | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 64 | 148 | -84 | 3 |
Sarsfields 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 0 |
Whites Cross | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 134 | -121 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
08/04/2019
- 08/04/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Aghavine
- Fr O Neills
- 1-3- 3-5
- 1-3 V 3-5
- Sarsfields
- 08/04/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Whitescross
- Whites Cross
- 1-1- 4-7
- 1-1 V 4-7
- Whitechurch
- 08/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Carrignavar
- Carraig na bhFear
- 2-6- 3-4
- 2-6 V 3-4
- Mayfield
09/04/2019
- 09/04/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Lisgoold
- Castlelyons
- 3-9- 6-5
- 3-9 V 6-5
- Lisgoold
13/04/2019
- 13/04/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Aghavine
- Fr O Neills
- 2-7- 3-4
- 2-7 V 3-4
- Carraig na bhFear
22/04/2019
- 22/04/2019 18:45
- 18:45
- Whitescross
- Whites Cross
- 0-2- 6-8
- 0-2 V 6-8
- Sarsfields
- 22/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 4-5- 1-3
- 4-5 V 1-3
- Whitechurch
27/04/2019
- 27/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 0-2- 2-6
- 0-2 V 2-6
- Aghada 2
- 27/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 5-10- 1-0
- 5-10 V 1-0
- Fr O Neills
29/04/2019
- 29/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- 2-2- 1-2
- 2-2 V 1-2
- Mayfield
- 29/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Sarsfield
- Sarsfields
- 0-5- 0-6
- 0-5 V 0-6
- Aghada 2
- 29/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 2-5- 4-5
- 2-5 V 4-5
- Carraig na bhFear
30/04/2019
- 30/04/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Aghada
- Aghada 2
- 2-7- 1-3
- 2-7 V 1-3
- Lisgoold
04/05/2019
- 04/05/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
- 0-4- 1-5
- 0-4 V 1-5
- Castlelyons
18/05/2019
- 18/05/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Whitescross
- Castlelyons
- 10-8- 0-0
- 10-8 V 0-0
- Whites Cross
20/05/2019
- 20/05/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- V
- Whites Cross
- Conceded by Whitescross
- 20/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 3-1- 8-11
- 3-1 V 8-11
- Lisgoold
27/05/2019
- 27/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Aghada
- Aghada 2
- 2-6- 1-1
- 2-6 V 1-1
- Fr O Neills
- 27/05/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Carrignavar
- Carraig na bhFear
- 1-0- 5-9
- 1-0 V 5-9
- Castlelyons
- 27/05/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- V
- Whites Cross
- Conceded by Whites Cross
14/06/2019
- 14/06/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 2-3- 1-1
- 2-3 V 1-1
- Mayfield
17/06/2019
- 17/06/2019 00:00
- 00:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 0-0- 0-0
- 0-0 V 0-0
- Whitechurch
- 17/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Kiely Park
- Sarsfields
- 2-5- 0-2
- 2-5 V 0-2
- Carraig na bhFear
20/06/2019
- 20/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Whitescross
- Whites Cross
- 0-4- 5-2
- 0-4 V 5-2
- Aghada 2
22/06/2019
- 22/06/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Whitescross
- Whites Cross
- 0-2- 1-2
- 0-2 V 1-2
- Fr O Neills
- 22/06/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Aghada
- Aghada 2
- 2-4- 3-6
- 2-4 V 3-6
- Castlelyons
24/06/2019
- 24/06/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- 10-4- 3-4
- 10-4 V 3-4
- Carraig na bhFear
- 24/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 0-8- 3-2
- 0-8 V 3-2
- Sarsfields
01/07/2019
- 01/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Carrignavar
- Carraig na bhFear
- 8-5- 0-1
- 8-5 V 0-1
- Whites Cross
- 01/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 3-5- 4-4
- 3-5 V 4-4
- Lisgoold
- 01/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Sarsfield
- Sarsfields
- 10-11- 2-0
- 10-11 V 2-0
- Whitechurch
05/07/2019
- 05/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Carrignavar
- Carraig na bhFear
- 2-7- 5-5
- 2-7 V 5-5
- Aghada 2
09/07/2019
- 09/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- 3-4- 7-7
- 3-4 V 7-7
- Sarsfields
13/07/2019
- 13/07/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 7-10- 4-5
- 7-10 V 4-5
- Fr O Neills
16/07/2019
- 16/07/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Aghada
- Aghada 2
- 2-4- 3-5
- 2-4 V 3-5
- Mayfield
24/08/2019
- 24/08/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 2-4- 3-13
- 2-4 V 3-13
- Castlelyons
18/09/2019
- 18/09/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Aghada
- Aghada 2
- 3-6- 0-3
- 3-6 V 0-3
- Sarsfields 2
- Semi -final
27/09/2019
- 27/09/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Lisgoold
- Castlelyons
- 1-6- 2-6
- 1-6 V 2-6
- Lisgoold
- Semi-final
12/10/2019
- 12/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Aghada
- Lisgoold
- 2-4- 2-7
- 2-4 V 2-7
- Aghada 2
- Final